Liga VL REGION

Vorderlader Pistole - Regionsliga Stuttgart 2024 - nach 3.Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamt 2023Schnitt
1SGi Renningen 11183394,3
2SKam Beutelsbach 11171390,3
3SGi Ehningen 11141380,3
4SV Oberlengenhardt 11117372,3
5SGes Calw 21106368,7
6SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 11103367,7
7SGes Esslingen 11102367,3
8SGi Denkendorf 11092364,0
9SSV Calmbach 11088362,7
10SGi Reichenbach/Fils 21087362,3
11SV Wimsheim 21086362,0
12KKSV Bonlanden 11060353,3
13SGi Renningen 21058352,7
14SV Rudersberg 1974324,7
15SV Hemmingen 2972324,0
16SGi Denkendorf 2799266,3
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
2Denis Giereth398132,7
10Thomas Malik382127,3
29Michael Loichinger361120,3
51Michael Fürstmann314104,7