Liga VL Bezirk

Vorderlader Pistole - Regionsliga Stuttgart 2022 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamt 2022Schnitt
1SSV Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 12484414,0
2SGi Renningen 12391398,5
3NSG Stuttgart 12383397,2
4SGi Ehningen 12368394,7
5SKam Beutelsbach 12324387,3
6SGes Calw 12301383,5
7SV Rudersberg 12285380,8
8SGes Calw 22267377,8
9SV Oberlengenhardt 12266377,7
10SGes Esslingen 12260376,7
11SSV Calmbach 12252375,3
12SV Breitenstein 12240373,3
13SGi Stuttgart-Ost 12206367,7
14SV Hemmingen 22157359,5
15SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 12127354,5
16SGi Reichenbach/Fils 22116352,7
17SGi Renningen 22029338,2
18SGi Denkendorf 11666333,2
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
5Willi Monschau815135,8
12Denis Giereth793132,2
25Thomas Malik752125,3
31Michael Loichinger743123,8
58Michael Fürstmann614102,3