Liga VL Bezirk

Vorderlader Pistole - Bezirksliga 2021 - nach Wettkampf 5
PlatzVereinGesamt 2021Schnitt
1SSV Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 12050410,0
2SGes Esslingen 11975395,0
3SGi Ehningen 11961392,2
4SV Breitenstein 11955391,0
5NSG Stuttgart 11945389,0
6SGi Denkendorf 11931386,2
7SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 11928385,6
8SGes Calw 11913382,6
9SKam Beutelsbach 11911382,2
10SV Rudersberg 11904380,8
11SV Wimsheim 21900380,0
12SSV Calmbach 11884376,8
13SGi Stuttgart-Ost 11863372,6
14SV Oberlengenhardt 11855371,0
15SGi Reichenbach/Fils 21851370,2
16SGes Calw 21838367,6
17SV Hemmingen 21806361,2
18SGi Denkendorf 31628325,6
19SGi Denkendorf 21590318,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
2Willi Monschau691138,2
33Michael Loichinger628125,6
42Helmut Baiter615123,0
67Denis Giereth507126,8
81Michael Strohm380126,7
a.k.Michael Fürstmann533106,6