Liga VL Bezirk

Vorderlader Pistole - Bezirksliga 2022 - nach 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamt 2021Schnitt
1SSV Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 1826413,0
2NSG Stuttgart 1803401,5
3SGi Renningen 1790395,0
4SGi Ehningen 1789394,5
5SGes Esslingen 1766383,0
6SV Oberlengenhardt 1764382,0
7SKam Beutelsbach 1759379,5
8SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1755377,5
9SSV Calmbach 1752376,0
10SGes Calw 2751375,5
11SGes Calw 1746373,0
12SV Breitenstein 1746373,0
13SGi Stuttgart-Ost 1740370,0
14SV Rudersberg 1733366,5
15SV Hemmingen 2722361,0
16SGi Reichenbach/Fils 2710355,0
17SGi Denkendorf 1675337,5
18SGi Renningen 2672336,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
4Willi Monschau270135,0
13Denis Giereth263131,5
30Michael Loichinger249124,5
33Thomas Malik248124,0
64Michael Fürstmann202101,0