Liga VL Bezirk

Vorderlader Pistole - Bezirksliga 2021 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamt 2021Schnitt
1SSV Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 12461410,2
2SGi Ehningen 12349391,5
3SV Breitenstein 12348391,3
4SGes Esslingen 12341390,2
5SGi Denkendorf 12332388,7
6NSG Stuttgart 12331388,5
7SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 12315385,8
8SGes Calw 12301383,5
9SKam Beutelsbach 12292382,0
10SV Rudersberg 12286381,0
11SV Wimsheim 22277379,5
12SSV Calmbach 12265377,5
13SGi Stuttgart-Ost 12236372,7
14SV Oberlengenhardt 12222370,3
15SGes Calw 22221370,2
16SGi Reichenbach/Fils 22215369,2
17SV Hemmingen 22163360,5
18SGi Denkendorf 31986331,0
19SGi Denkendorf 21924320,7
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
2Willi Monschau826137,7
34Michael Loichinger749124,8
42Helmut Baiter741123,5
65Denis Giereth634126,8
81Michael Strohm380126,7
a.k.Michael Fürstmann630105,0