Liga VL REGION

Vorderlader Pistole - Regionsliga Stuttgart 2023 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamt 2023Schnitt
1SGes Calw 12360393,3
2SGi Renningen 12339389,8
3SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 12303383,8
4SKam Beutelsbach 12302383,7
5SV Oberlengenhardt 12291381,8
6SV Wimsheim 22248374,7
7SV Breitenstein 12239373,2
8SGes Esslingen 12211368,5
9SSV Calmbach 12203367,2
10SGi Denkendorf 12199366,5
11SGi Reichenbach/Fils 22143357,2
12SV Rudersberg 12139356,5
13SGes Calw 22136356,0
14SV Hemmingen 22105350,8
15SGi Renningen 22064344,0
16SGi Denkendorf 22039339,8
17SGi Ehningen 12007334,5
18SGi Geradstetten 11679279,8
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
23Thomas Malik742123,7
53Denis Giereth634126,8
55Michael Fürstmann631105,2