Liga Auflage

Kleinkalibergewehr 50m Auflage - Region BB/CW/LEO 2022 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Hirschlanden5560,3926,7
2SV Althengstett I5553,9925,6
3SKam Dachtel5520,2920,0
4SV Rohrdorf5495,7915,9
5SV Althengstett II5463,3910,5
6SV Hemmingen5428,1904,6
7SGi Ehningen5404,3900,7
8SV Heimsheim 25392,8898,8
9SV Wimsheim5313,7885,6
10SGi Deckenpfronn5266,4877,7
11SV Heimsheim 15255,2875,8
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
10Helmut Baiter1822,6303,7
18Walter Bedrunka1799,6299,9
27Paul Böhringer1776,8296,1
36Karl-Heinz Kehrer1733,0288,8
53Walter Frank1223,2244,6