Liga Auflage

Kleinkalibergewehr 50m Auflage - Region BB/CW/LEO 2022 - nach 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Althengstett I1854,3927,1
2SV Hirschlanden1848,7928,0
3SKam Dachtel1838,5919,2
4SV Rohrdorf1835,3917,6
5SV Hemmingen1815,2907,6
6SV Althengstett II1811,1905,5
7SGi Ehningen1799,9899,9
8SV Heimsheim 21793,4896,7
9SV Wimsheim1764,5882,2
10SGi Deckenpfronn1752,1876,0
11SV Heimsheim 11744,5872,2
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
20Helmut Baiter603,9301,9
24Walter Bedrunka600,2301,0
27Paul Böhringer595,8297,9
40Karl-Heinz Kehrer581,0290,5
50Walter Frank493,1246,5