Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisligen BB/CW/LEO 2026/2027 - 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Bondorf 41564782,0
2SGes Böblingen 11558779,0
3SV Waldenbuch 11540770,0
4SV Schönaich 11524762,0
5SV Schönaich 21524762,0
6SV Bondorf 31495747,5
7SGi Ehningen 21481740,5
8SV Waldenbuch 21434717,0
9GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 31419709,5
10SGes Böblingen 21404702,0
11SV Mötzingen 11402701,0
12SV Jettingen 21399699,5
13GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 21396698,0
14SV Schönaich 31353676,5
15SV Breitenstein 11254627,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
6Thomas Malik519259,5
9Dirk Schreiner510255,0
49Birgit Schreiner428214,0
64Lars Schreiner384192,0
72Loichinger, Michael236236,0