Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2022/2023 - nach 4. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Bondorf 23233808,3
2SGi Ehningen 23025756,3
3SV Bondorf 33024756,0
4SV Schönaich 12954738,5
5SV Schönaich 32941735,3
6SGi Musberg 12938734,5
7SV Mötzingen 12908727,0
8GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 22878719,5
9GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 32863715,8
10SV Waldenbuch 22854713,5
11SV Mötzingen 22802700,5
12SGi Musberg 22773693,3
13SV Jettingen 22725681,3
14SV Breitenstein 12711677,8
15GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 42672668,0
16SGes Böblingen 12604651,0
17SV Schönaich 22304768,0
18SV Waldenbuch 11367683,5
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
3Thomas Malik1062265,5
8Dirk Schreiner1035258,8
46Birgit Schreiner864216,0
63Michael Loichinger704234,7
68Lars Schreiner653217,7