Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2021/2022 - nach 1. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Schönaich 1799799,0
2SV Bondorf 2792792,0
3SGi Ehningen 2789789,0
4SV Bondorf 3781781,0
5SV Schönaich 3774774,0
6SV Mötzingen 2759759,0
7SGi Musberg 1748748,0
8SV Mötzingen 1731731,0
9GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 3724724,0
10SV Schönaich 2713713,0
11GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 4705705,0
12SV Jettingen 2697697,0
13SV Breitenstein 2648648,0
14GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 2000000,0
14SGes Böblingen 1606606,0
16SV Waldenbuch 2000000,0
17SV Öschelbronn 2000000,0
18SV Waldenbuch 1000000,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
5Dirk Schreiner267267,0
5Thomas Malik267267,0
15Michael Loichinger255255,0
47Birgit Schreiner208208,0
48Lars Schreiner207207,0