Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2021/2022 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Bondorf 24828804,7
2SV Bondorf 34725787,5
3SGi Ehningen 24687781,2
4SV Schönaich 34651775,2
5SGi Musberg 14526754,3
6SV Mötzingen 24387731,2
7GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 34349724,8
8SV Schönaich 24332722,0
9GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 24329721,5
10SV Mötzingen 14322720,3
11GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 44247707,8
12SV Breitenstein 24090681,7
13SV Jettingen 24063677,2
14SGes Böblingen 14040673,3
15SV Schönaich 14008801,6
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
5Thomas Malik1586264,3
5Dirk Schreiner1586264,3
15Michael Loichinger1515252,5
36Birgit Schreiner1384230,7
45Lars Schreiner1279213,2