Liga VL 1

25m Vorderladerpistole/revolver - Kreisliga 2021/2022 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SGi Ehningen 12364394,0
2SV Schönaich 12364394,0
3GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 12356392,7
4SV Waldenbuch 12319386,5
5SV Breitenstein 12300383,3
6SGi Sindelfingen 12143357,2
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Willi Monschau827137,8
6Denis Giereth781130,2
15Michael Loichinger750125,0
16Helmut Baiter731121,8
17Thomas Malik726121,0
a.k.Michael Fürstmann647107,8