Liga VL 1

25m Vorderladerpistole/revolver - Kreisliga 2021/2022 - 1. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Schönaich 1399399,0
2GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 1397397,0
3SGi Ehningen 1392392,0
4SV Waldenbuch 1389389,0
5SV Breitenstein 1378378,0
6SGi Sindelfingen 1363363,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Willi Monschau140140,0
13Helmut Baiter126126,0
13Denis Giereth126126,0
16Michael Loichinger123123,0
18Thomas Malik122122,0
a.k.Michael Fürstmann115115,0