Liga LG Auflage

Liga LG/LP Auflage - Kreisliga BB/CW/LEO 2026/2027 - 2. Wettkampf
-LG/LP Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Hemmingen1871,1935,55
2SGi Ehningen I1862,2931,10
3SKam Sommenhardt1862,1931,05
4SV Möttlingen1856,2928,10
5SSGi Magstadt 21840,7920,35
6SV Heimsheim1839,9919,95
7SKam Dachtel 21833,9916,95
8SV Wimsheim1829,4914,70
9SV Merklingen1814,8907,40
10SGi Deckenpfronn1791,7895,85
-Einzelergebnisse LG
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
3Karl-Heinz Kehrer624,2312,10
8Helmut Baiter620,1310,05
16Paul Böhringer617,3308,65
-Einzelergebnisse LP
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Gerrit Heinrich610,8305,40
9Klaus Nahrwold559,4279,70