Liga LG Auflage

Liga LG Auflage - Kreisliga 2021/2022 - Endergebnis
-LG Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SGi Ehningen I5617,0936,2
2SV Hemmingen 15595,3932,6
3SKam Sommenhardt5594,2932,4
4SV Möttlingen5571,3928,6
5SGi Schwann5571,0928,5
6SV Wimsheim5536,5922,8
7SV Althengstett 35526,4921,1
8SGi Deckenpfronn5517,2919,5
9SV Merklingen5449,2908,2
10SV Hemmingen 25410,4901,7
11SSGi Magstadt5321,1886,9
12SV Althengstett 25251,5875,3
13SV Heimsheim1843,9922,0
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Helmut Baiter1895,4315,9
8Karl-Heinz Kehrer1860,1310,0
12Paul Böhringer1850,1308,3
14Wilfried Krischke1848,2308,0
27Walter Frank1819,3303,2