Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga A 2022 - nach 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Weil im Schönbuch 122071103,5
2SV Öschelbronn 122021101,0
3SV Jettingen 121901095,0
4SV Bondorf 221531076,5
5SV Waldenbuch 121211060,5
6SV Waldenbuch 321001050,0
7SGi Sindelfingen 320821041,0
8SV Bondorf 320761038,0
9SV Breitenstein 120741037,0
10SGi Ehningen 220661033,0
11GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 31980990,0
12SV Schönaich 21943971,5
13SGes Böblingen 21894947,0
14GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 21828914,0
15SGes Böblingen 11784892,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
20Wolfgang Hammer705352,5
23Dirk Schreiner697348,5
36Michael Loichinger664332,0
49Walter Bedrunka626313,0