Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga B 2024 - nach 3.Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Waldenbuch 231131037,7
2SGes Böblingen 231121037,3
3SV Jettingen 32986995,3
4SV Bondorf 42860953,3
5SV Öschelbronn 22850950,0
6SGi Ehningen 22840946,7
7SV Breitenstein 32840946,7
8GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 42824941,3
9SGi Sindelfingen 42816938,7
10SV Breitenstein 22782927,3
11GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 22690896,7
12SV Waldenbuch 42634878,0
13SV Jettingen 42598866,0
14SSV Öschelbronn 32562854,0
15SV Schönaich 42258752,7
16SV Waldenbuch 52213737,7
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
7Dirk Schreiner1011337,0
21Michael Loichinger922307,3
36Walter Bedrunka858286,0
62Wolfgang Hammer610305,0