Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga A 2022 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Weil im Schönbuch 166191103,2
2SV Öschelbronn 165831097,2
3SV Jettingen 165211086,8
4SV Bondorf 264821080,3
5SV Waldenbuch 363541059,0
6SV Waldenbuch 163411056,8
7SGi Sindelfingen 362591043,2
8SV Bondorf 362251037,5
9SGi Ehningen 261841030,7
10GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 35977996,2
11SGes Böblingen 15975995,8
12SV Breitenstein 15940990,0
13SGes Böblingen 25739956,5
14SV Schönaich 25715952,5
15GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 25610935,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
18Wolfgang Hammer2122353,7
24Dirk Schreiner2071343,2
36Michael Loichinger1938323,0
40Walter Bedrunka1911318,5