Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga A 2021 - nach Wettkampf 3
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Öschelbronn 132561085,3
2SV Jettingen 132441081,3
3SV Weil im Schönbuch 131911063,7
4SGi Sindelfingen 331741058,0
5SV Bondorf 231431047,7
6GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 331171039,0
7SV Waldenbuch 131161038,7
8SGi Ehningen 231141038,0
9SV Schönaich 231021034,0
10SGes Böblingen 130921030,7
11SV Bondorf 32994998,0
12SV Breitenstein 12993997,7
13SGes Böblingen 22871957,0
14SV Waldenbuch 22598866,0
15SGi Sindelfingen 510321032,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
14Michael Strohm1068356,0
18Dirk Schreiner1045348,3
33Michael Loichinger1001333,7
41Walter Bedrunka952317,3