Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga A 2021 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Jettingen 165151085,8
2SV Öschelbronn 165051084,2
3SV Weil im Schönbuch 164871081,2
4SV Waldenbuch 163641060,7
5SV Bondorf 263511058,5
6SGi Ehningen 262971049,5
7SGi Sindelfingen 362961049,3
8SV Schönaich 262521042,0
9GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 362291038,2
10SGes Böblingen 162051034,2
11SV Breitenstein 160911015,2
12SV Bondorf 360351005,8
13SV Waldenbuch 25384897,3
14SGes Böblingen 25289881,5
15SGi Sindelfingen 510321032,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
18Dirk Schreiner2096349,3
30Michael Loichinger2031338,5
37Walter Bedrunka1945324,2
44Michael Strohm1788357,6
59Wolfgang Hammer1069356,3