Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2024 - nach 3.Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamt 2023Schnitt
1SGi Korb-Steinreinach 134651155,0
2SGi Nendingen 134571152,3
3SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 134461148,7
4SV Altheim/Waldhausen 134381146,0
5SV Bad Wimpfen 134361145,3
6SGes Bad Boll 134251141,7
7SV Sersheim 134181139,3
8SV Aurich 134111137,0
9SSV Stuttgart-Untertürkheim34001133,3
10NSG Stuttgart 133801126,7
11SGi Ehningen 133701123,3
12SGi Reichenbach/Fils 133641121,3
13GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 133641121,3
14SV Waldmössingen 133591119,7
15SV Wimsheim 133541118,0
16SGi Nürtingen 133481116,0
17SKam Wißgoldingen 133421114,0
18SGes Calw 133361112,0
19SV Lauffen 133301110,0
20SGes Göppingen 132761092,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
38Willi Monschau1121373,7
38Armin Leuprecht1121373,7
43Denis Giereth1118372,7
62Thomas Malik1099366,3
69Stefan Nothum1089363,0