Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2021 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamt 2021Schnitt
1SGi Korb-Steinreinach 134771159,0
2SGes Bad Boll 134701156,7
3SV Aurich 134681156,0
4SV Sersheim 134601153,3
5SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 134501150,0
6SGi Nendingen 134481149,3
7SGi Reichenbach/Fils 134401146,7
8SKam Wißgoldingen 134301143,3
9SGi Ehningen 134181139,3
10SV Altheim/Waldhausen 134161138,7
11SV Waldmössingen 134131137,7
12NSG Stuttgart 133791126,3
13GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 133691123,0
14SGi Nürtingen 133561118,7
15SV Sonderbuch 133201106,7
16Sps Crailsheim 133101103,3
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
12Willi Monschau1154384,7
28Armin Leuprecht1138379,3
37Stefan Nothum1126375,3
43Denis Giereth1114371,3
56Thomas Malik1093364,3