Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2022 - nach 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamt 2021Schnitt
1SV Aurich 123081154,0
2SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 123021151,0
3SV Bad Wimpfen 123011150,5
4SV Sersheim 122971148,5
5SGi Nendingen 122961148,0
6SV Lauffen 122871143,5
7SKam Wißgoldingen 122861143,0
8SGi Reichenbach/Fils 122831141,5
9SGes Bad Boll 122831141,5
10SGi Korb-Steinreinach 122811140,5
11GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 122761138,0
12NSG Stuttgart 122711135,5
13SV Waldmössingen 122591129,5
14SV Sonderbuch 122491124,5
15SV Altheim/Waldhausen 122481124,0
16Sps Crailsheim 122471123,5
17SGi Ehningen 122461123,0
18SV Wimsheim 122431121,5
19SGi Nürtingen 122391119,5
20SGi Heutensbach 122331116,5
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
39Willi Monschau753376,5
48Armin Leuprecht747373,5
52Denis Giereth744372,0
58Stefan Nothum741370,5
84Thomas Malik717358,5