Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2023 - nach 3. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamt 2023Schnitt
1SV Aurich 134561152,0
2SGi Korb-Steinreinach 134491149,7
3SGi Nendingen 134481149,3
4SGi Reichenbach/Fils 134331144,3
5SV Bad Wimpfen 134281142,7
6SV Sersheim 134241141,3
7SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 134231141,0
8SSV Stuttgart-Untertürkheim34191139,7
9SKam Wißgoldingen 134141138,0
10SV Altheim/Waldhausen 134121137,3
11SV Wimsheim 134101136,7
12SGes Bad Boll 134081136,0
13SV Waldmössingen 133991133,0
14NSG Stuttgart 133971132,3
15SGi Ehningen 133871129,0
16SV Lauffen 133811127,0
17GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 133531117,7
18SGi Nürtingen 133381112,7
19SGes Stuttgart-Mühlhausen 133211107,0
20SGi Nordheim 231491049,7
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
14Willi Monschau1146382,0
46Armin Leuprecht1117272,3
50Stefan Nothum1115371,7
55Denis Giereth1107369,0
61Thomas Malik1100366,7