Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2022 - Endergebnis
PlatzVereinGesamt 2022Schnitt
1SGi Nendingen 169341155,7
2SV Bad Wimpfen 169331155,5
3SV Aurich 169111151,8
4SV Sersheim 168991149,8
5SGi Korb-Steinreinach 168781146,3
6SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 168781146,3
7SGes Bad Boll 168691144,8
8SGi Reichenbach/Fils 168611143,5
9SV Lauffen 168461141,0
10NSG Stuttgart 168181136,3
11SKam Wißgoldingen 168181136,3
12SV Wimsheim 167861131,0
13GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 167811130,2
14SV Waldmössingen 167761129,3
15SV Altheim/Waldhausen 167751129,2
16SV Sonderbuch 167511125,2
17SGi Ehningen 167481124,7
18SGi Heutensbach 167471124,5
19Sps Crailsheim 167141119,0
20SGi Nürtingen 166841114,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
29Willi Monschau2267377,8
43Denis Giereth2247374,5
72Thomas Malik2161360,2
80Armin Leuprecht1863372,6
89Stefan Nothum1483370,8