Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2021 - nach Wettkampf 1
PlatzVereinGesamt 2021Schnitt
1SGi Korb-Steinreinach 111561156,0
2SV Aurich 111541154,0
3SGes Bad Boll 111491149,0
4SGi Reichenbach/Fils 111481148,0
5SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 111441144,0
6SGi Ehningen 111391139,0
7SV Altheim/Waldhausen 111371137,0
8SGi Nendingen 111361136,0
9SKam Wißgoldingen 111291129,0
10SV Waldmössingen 111281128,0
11GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 111261126,0
12SV Sonderbuch 111221122,0
13NSG Stuttgart 111191119,0
14SGi Nürtingen 111091109,0
15SpS Crailsheim 110931093,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
9Willi Monschau384384,0
17Armin Leuprecht380380,0
33Denis Giereth375375,0
33Stefan Nothum375375,0
55Thomas Malik362362,0