Liga LG 1

Luftgewehr - Kreisliga B BB/CW/LEO 2026/2027 - 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Möttlingen 128921446,0
2SGi Ehningen 127981399,0
3SV Iselshausen 227831391,5
4GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 127641382,0
5SV Schönaich 227401370,0
6SGi Neuweiler 227341367,0
7SV Ebhausen 226601330,0
8SKam Sommenhardt 425151257,5
9SV Holzbronn 224981249,0
10SGes Calw 124761238,0
11SV Schönaich 123631181,5
12SV Waldenbuch 221821091,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
3Fabian Schanz732366,0
17Ciara Edel685342,5
22Lars Hojenski666333,0
28Alina Schanz650325,0
33Albert Schmid626313,0
58Max Vogt373373,0