Liga LP Auflage

Luftpistole Auflage - Kreisliga BB/CW/LEO 2022/2023 - nach 4. Wettkampf
-Luftpistole Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Althengstett3498875,0
2SGi Ehningen3451863,0
3SV Möttlingen3432858,0
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
2Rolf Feuchter1170293,0
7Helmut Baiter1142286,0
12Klaus Nahrwold1098275,0
13Walter Bedrunka1083271,0
17Erwin Schneider581291,0
19Siegfried Harnisch274274,0