Liga VL 1

25m Vorderladerpistole/revolver - Kreisliga 2019/2020 - Abschlusstabelle
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Schönaich 12340390,0
2SGi Ehningen 12314385,7
3GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 12301383,5
4SV Breitenstein 12283380,5
5SV Schönaich 22159359,8
6SGi Sindelfingen 12069344,8
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Willi Monschau818136,3
10Michael Strohm745124,2
14Helmut Baiter716119,3
16Michael Loichinger709118,2
27Michael Fürstmann46593,0