Liga VL 1

Vorderladerpistole/revolver - Kreisliga 2018/2019 - Abschlusstabelle
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Breitenstein 12346391,0
2SV Schönaich 12326387,7
3GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 12308384,7
4SGi Ehningen 12300383,3
5SGi Sindelfingen 12133355,5
6SGes Böblingen 11869311,5
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Willi Monschau828138,0
9Michael Strohm738123,0
16Helmut Baiter708118,0
17Michael Loichinger701116,8
24Michael Fürstmann59599,2