Liga VL 1

25m Vorderladerpistole/revolver - Kreisliga 2019/2020 - nach 1. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Breitenstein 1397397,0
2SGi Ehningen 1388388,0
3GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 1384384,0
4SV Schönaich 1384384,0
5SV Schönaich 2371371,0
6SGi Sindelfingen 1337337,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Willi Monschau140140,0
5Michael Strohm134134,0
19Helmut Baiter114114,0
27Michael Loichinger8787,0