Liga GK 1

25m Pistole/Revolver - Landesliga 2019 - Abschlusstabelle
PlatzVereinGesamt 2019Schnitt
1SV Aurich 169251154,2
2SGi Korb-Steinreinach 169021150,3
3SGi Nendingen 168921148,7
4SKam Wißgoldingen 168831147,2
5SV Bad Wimpfen 168641144,0
6SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 168571142,8
7SV Lauffen 168551142,5
8SV Sersheim 168291138,2
9NSG Stuttgart 168271137,8
10SGes Bad Boll 168191136,5
11SGi Ehningen 168161136,0
12SGi Reichenbach/Fils 168121135,3
13SV Wimsheim 167701128,3
14SV Altheim/Waldhausen 167611126,8
15SGi Nürtingen 167601126,7
16SV Waldmössingen 167511125,2
17SpS Crailsheim 167311121,8
18SAbt. Durrweiler 166661111,0
19SV Süßen 166561109,3
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
11Willi Monschau2298383,0
32Armin Leuprecht2260376,7
52Denis Giereth2220370,0
53Stefan Nothum2216369,3