Liga Auflage

shortcodeLuftgewehr/Luftpistole Auflage - Kreisliga A 2019 - Abschlusstabelle

-LG/LP Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SSGi Magstadt5628,9938,2
2SV Rohrdorf5613,9935,7
3SGi Ehningen I5563,0927,2
4SKam Sommenhardt5539,8923,3
5SV Hemmingen 15539,2923,2
6SGi Schwann5518,5919,8
7SV Ebhausen5513,7919,0
8SGi Ehningen II5386,4897,7
-LG Einzel
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
10Helmut Baiter1861,5310,2
13Karl-Heinz Kehrer1842,1307,0
14Wilfried Krischke1841,8306,9
16Paul Böhringer1831,3305,2
23Walter Frank1781,3296,8
25Horst Krischke1188,3297,0
-LP Einzel
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
2Rolf Feuchter1834,8305,8
3Helmut Baiter1812,8302,1
8Walter Bedrunka1775,9295,9
16Achim Knohr573,8286,9
18Siegfried Harnisch288,0288,0

ShortcodeKleinkalibergewehr 50m Auflage - Kreisliga 2019 - Abschlusstabelle

PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Althengstett I5524,5920,7
2SKam Dachtel5523,1920,5
3SV Hirschlanden5522,5920,4
4SV Hemmingen5425,3904,2
5SV Rohrdorf5415,9902,6
6SV Althengstett II5412,9902,1
7SGi Ehningen5369,1894,8
8SV Wimsheim5284,0880,6
9SGi Deckenpfronn5093,3848,8
10SV Heimsheim4855,0809,1
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
14Paul Böhringer1805,7300,9
21Helmut Baiter1786,8297,8
26Walter Bedrunka1774,3295,7
32Karl-Heinz Kehrer1707,8284,6
36Walter Frank1610,4268,4