Liga Auflage

shortcodeLuftgewehr/Luftpistole Auflage - Kreisliga A 2019 - nach 5. Wettkampf

-LG/LP Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SSGi Magstadt4687,7937,5
2SV Rohrdorf4679,0935,8
3SGi Ehningen I4631,9926,4
4SV Hemmingen 14612,6922,5
5SKam Sommenhardt4611,1922,2
6SGi Schwann4591,3918,3
7SV Ebhausen4590,1918,0
8SGi Ehningen II4491,1898,2
-LG Einzel
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
10Helmut Baiter1548,9309,7
13Paul Böhringer1533,7306,7
14Karl-Heinz Kehrer1532,9306,5
15Wilfried Krischke1532,5306,5
22Walter Frank1483,3296,6
25Horst Krischke896,1298,7
-LP Einzel
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Rolf Feuchter1532,3306,4
3Helmut Baiter1514,3302,8
10Walter Bedrunka1477,1295,4
16Achim Knohr573,8286,9
18Siegfried Harnisch288,0288,0

ShortcodeKleinkalibergewehr 50m Auflage - Kreisliga 2019 - nach 5. Wettkampf

PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Althengstett I4602,1920,4
2SKam Dachtel4599,6919,9
3SV Hirschlanden4594,2918,8
4SV Rohrdorf4513,2902,6
5SV Hemmingen4508,7901,7
6SV Althengstett II4506,2901,2
7SGi Ehningen4469,0893,8
8SV Wimsheim4401,0880,2
9SGi Deckenpfronn4244,2848,8
10SV Heimsheim3985,4797,0
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
14Paul Böhringer1504,3300,8
21Helmut Baiter1489,3297,8
29Walter Bedrunka1473,1294,6
34Karl-Heinz Kehrer1419,3283,8
39Walter Frank1329,2265,8