Liga Auflage

Luftgewehr/Luftpistole Auflage - Kreisliga 2020 - nach 5. Wettkampf
-LG/LP Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Möttlingen4663,3932,7
2SGi Ehningen I4657,7931,5
3SV Hemmingen 14644,4928,9
4SSGi Magstadt4632,3926,5
5SV Heimsheim4619,3923,9
6SV Wimsheim4618,8923,8
7SV Ebhausen4617,8923,6
8SKam Sommenhardt4616,1923,2
9SGi Schwann4610,2922,0
10SV Merklingen4508,9901,8
11SV Hemmingen 24403,0880,6
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
1Helmut Baiter1579,8315,9
16Wilfried Krischke1540,2308,0
19Paul Böhringer1529,4305,8
26Karl-Heinz Kehrer1521,5304,3
34Walter Frank1503,7300,7
57Horst Krischke1157,0289,2
Luftpistole Auflage - Kreisliga 2020 - nach 5. Wettkampf
-Luftpistole Mannschaften
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Althengstett 14592,6918,5
2SGi Ehningen4566,6913,3
3SV Möttlingen4530,4906,1
4SV Hirschlanden4491,0898,2
5SV Althengstett 24436,6887,3
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
2Helmut Baiter1538,0307,6
3Rolf Feuchter1535,1307,0
12Walter Bedrunka1490,8298,1
14Siegfried Harnisch1470,9294,1
25Erwin Schneider594,7297,3
26Achim Knohr574,2287,1
Kleinkalibergewehr 50m Auflage - Kreisliga 2020 - nach 5. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Hirschlanden4629,9925,9
2SV Althengstett I4609,3921,8
3SKam Dachtel4604,3920,8
4SV Rohrdorf4578,5915,7
5SV Hemmingen4539,4907,8
6SV Heimsheim4537,9907,5
7SGi Ehningen4515,3903,0
8SV Althengstett II4514,1902,8
9SGi Deckenpfronn4333,9866,7
10SV Wimsheim4323,9864,7
-Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
12Helmut Baiter1519,0303,8
17Walter Bedrunka1509,9301,9
26Paul Böhringer1484,5296,9
40Walter Frank1434,7286,9
41Karl-Heinz Kehrer1432,5286,5