Liga SP 2

Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2018/2019 - Abschlusstabelle
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Bondorf 24638773,0
2SGi Musberg 14611768,5
3SV Waldenbuch 14600766,7
4SV Bondorf 34590765,0
5SV Breitenstein 14579763,2
6SV Mötzingen 14558759,7
7SV Breitenstein 24490748,3
8GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 34457742,8
9SV Schönaich 24429738,2
10SV Schönaich 34428738,0
11SV Mötzingen 24418736,3
12SGi Ehningen 24379729,8
13SV Bondorf 44361726,8
14SGes Böblingen 14313718,8
15GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 44271711,8
16GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 24209701,5
17SV Jettingen 24203700,5
18SV Öschelbronn 24121686,8
19SSGi Magstadt 13761626,8
20SV Waldenbuch 23082513,7
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
5Dirk Schreiner1552258,7
47Birgit Schreiner1361226,8
75Michael Loichinger1187237,4
84Lars Schreiner1051175,2
92Wolfgang Hammer510255,0