Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2019/2020 - Abschlusstabelle
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Jettingen 14779796,5
2SV Schönaich 14750791,7
3SGi Musberg 14655775,8
4SV Bondorf 24624770,7
5SV Breitenstein 24548758,0
6SV Schönaich 24543757,2
7SV Bondorf 34518753,0
8SGi Ehningen 24509751,5
9SV Schönaich 34504750,7
10SV Breitenstein 14472745,3
11SV Mötzingen 14465744,2
12GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 34437739,5
13SV Bondorf 44384730,7
14SV Mötzingen 24368728,0
15GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 44366727,7
16SGes Böblingen 14340723,3
17SV Waldenbuch 14270711,7
18SV Jettingen 24232705,3
19GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 24204700,7
20SV Öschelbronn 23997666,2
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
9Dirk Schreiner1573262,2
24Thomas Malik1492248,7
54Birgit Schreiner1362227,0
69Michael Loichinger1196239,2
87Lars Schreiner980163,3