Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2020/2021 - nach 2. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Bondorf 21616808,0
2SV Waldenbuch 11611805,5
3SV Schönaich 11584792,0
4SV Öschelbronn 21542771,0
5SV Bondorf 31534767,0
6SGi Musberg 11527763,5
7SGi Ehningen 21518759,0
8SV Schönaich 31473736,5
9GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 31472736,0
10SV Mötzingen 21452726,0
11SV Mötzingen 11439719,5
12SV Schönaich 21439719,5
13SV Waldenbuch 21421710,5
14GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 21413706,5
15SGes Böblingen 11404702,0
16GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 41365682,5
17SV Breitenstein 21339669,5
18SV Jettingen 21332666,0
19SV Breitenstein 11278639,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
6Dirk Schreiner532266,0
14Michael Loichinger516258,0
66Birgit Schreiner449224,5
83Lars Schreiner286143,0
86Thomas Malik262262,0