Liga SP 2

25m Sportpistole - Kreisliga A 2019/2020 - nach 2.Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Jettingen 11616808,0
2SV Schönaich 11604802,0
3SGi Musberg 11588794,0
4SV Bondorf 21528764,0
5SV Breitenstein 11525762,5
6SV Schönaich 21516758,0
7SV Bondorf 31503751,5
8SGi Ehningen 21501750,5
9SV Bondorf 41497748,5
10SV Breitenstein 21496748,0
11SV Mötzingen 11491745,5
12GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 31490745,0
13GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 41489744,5
14SV Schönaich 31469734,5
15SV Mötzingen 21468734,0
16GSG Herrenberg-Nufringen 21446723,0
17SGes Böblingen 11431715,5
18SV Öschelbronn 21400700,0
19SV Waldenbuch 11388694,0
20SV Jettingen 21385692,5
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
15Dirk Schreiner518259,0
28Michael Loichinger503251,5
47Thomas Malik480240,0
66Birgit Schreiner440220,0
86Lars Schreiner341170,5