Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga A 2020 - nach 1. Wettkampf
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Weil im Schönbuch 110881088,0
2SV Öschelbronn 110791079,0
3SGi Sindelfingen 310691069,0
4SGi Sindelfingen 510691069,0
5SGes Böblingen 110661066,0
6SV Schönaich 110661066,0
7SV Jettingen 110611061,0
8SV Waldenbuch 110591059,0
9SGes Böblingen 210511051,0
10SV Bondorf 210511051,0
11SGi Ehningen 210471047,0
12GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 310031003,0
13SV Bondorf 310001000,0
14SV Schönaich 2993993,0
15SV Breitenstein 1992992,0
16GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 2961961,0
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
12Wolfgang Hammer358358,0
31Michael Strohm346346,0
34Michael Loichinger343343,0
42Dirk Schreiner337337,0
74Walter Bedrunka206206,0