Liga GK 2

25m Pistole/Revolver - Kreisliga A 2019 - Abschlusstabelle
PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Öschelbronn 165351089,2
2SGes Böblingen 164911081,8
3SGi Sindelfingen 364451074,2
4SV Jettingen 164291071,5
5SV Weil im Schönbuch 164101068,3
6SV Schönaich 163561059,3
7SV Waldenbuch 163181053,0
8SGi Ehningen 263011050,2
9GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 362941049,0
10SV Bondorf 262051034,2
11SGi Sindelfingen 561661027,7
12SV Schönaich 260951015,8
13SGes Böblingen 260081001,3
14SV Breitenstein 25927987,8
15GSG Herrb.-Nufringen 25763960,5
16SGi Sindelfingen 45655942,5
Einzelergebnisse
PlatzNameGesamtSchnitt
12Wolfgang Hammer2141356,8
14Michael Strohm2134355,7
32Michael Loichinger2013335,5
58Walter Bedrunka1652275,3
71Markus Kerres1242310,5